Home > ABF Honour Boards > Grand National Open Teams

Grand National Open Teams

Grand National Open Teams
2016 Sophie Ashton Paul Gosney Nye Griffiths Sartaj Hans Liam Milne Tony Nunn
2015 David Beauchamp Terry Brown Peter Buchen Avi Kanetkar Ron Klinger Kim Morrison
2014 David Beauchamp Terry Brown Peter Buchen Avi Kanetkar Kim Morrison
2013 Mike Doecke Joe Haffer Howard Melbourne George Smolanko
2012 David Beauchamp Terry Brown Avi Kanetkar Kim Morrison
2011 David Beauchamp Terry Brown Jamie Ebery Avi Kanetkar Kim Morrison
2010 Ken Hocking Chris Lorimer Peter Popp Greg Sargent
2009 M.Hughes B.McDonald B.Neill A.Walsh D.Wiltshire
2008 G.Bremner-Moore S.Browne I.Del’Monte K.Dyke P.Gosney R.Richman
2007 R.Brightling A.DeLivera D.Lilley P.Reynolds I.Robinson I.Thomson
2006 R.Brightling A.DeLivera D.Lilley P.Reynolds I.Robinson I.Thomson
2005 Equal First :-
M.Derofe K.Dyke S.Hans T.Nunn R.Richman D.Wiltshire
G.Bilski T.Brown M.Green B.Noble A.Peake M.Prescott
2004 V.Cummings R.Klinger M.McManus M.Mullamphy B.Neill M.Thomson
2003 M.Courtney I.DelMonte A.Kanetkar A.Reiner R.Richman D.Stern
2002 S.Hans I.DelMonte A.Kanetkar A.Reiner R.Richman D.Stern
2001 V.Cummings K.Dyke R.Klinger M.Mullamphy P.Newman M.Thomson
2000 V.Cummings K.Dyke R.Klinger M.Mullamphy P.Newman M.Thomson
1999 V.Cummings K.Dyke R.Klinger M.Mullamphy P.Newman M.Thomson
1998 J.Haffer D.Horton P.Markey G.Smolanko
1997 P.Chan P.Gue R.Januszke G.Sargent
1996 C.Chua R.Gallus S.Hinge D.Smith
1995 D.Beauchamp E.Chadwick M.Chadwick R.Klinger K.Morrison P.Newman
1994 K.Dyke D.Lusk S.Lusk A.Peake
1993 D.Evans T.Antoff G.Bilski L.Bornecrantz T.Brown M.Lalov
1992 R.Harms J.Chan K.Hocking J.Zollo
1991 Z.Nagy P.Gue D.Middleton G.Smolanko
1990 P.Crittle G.Bilski R.Brightling T.Brown S.Lester R.Moore
1989 J.Roberts P.Gill W.Lazer P.Newman M.Thomson
1988 B.Neill P.Buchen P.Fordham E.Griffin M.Hughes A.Walsh
1987 F.Theeman K.Bagchi S.Browne A.Kanetkar J.Lathbury
1986 P.Marston P.Buchen R.Grynberg G.Kozakos R.Smilde D.Stern