Home > ABF Honour Boards > Gold Coast Open Teams

Gold Coast Open Teams

Gold Coast Open Teams
2017 (Daniel Braun) Nye Griffiths Andy Hung Kornel Lazar Roger Lee Liam Milne Michael Whibley
2016 Avi Kanetkar Pauline Gumby Warren Lazer Bruce Neill
2015 Taufik Asbi Julius George Franky Karwur Robert Parasian
2014 Fiona Brown Hugh McGann Tony Nunn Matthew Thomson Geo Tislevoll Michael Ware
2013 Ashley Bach Mike Cornell Ron Klinger Matt Mullamphy
2012 Nabil Edgtton Nye Griffiths Andy Hung Liam Milne Alex Smirnov Michael Whibley
2011 Ashley Bach Ishmael Del’Monte Tom Jacob Barry Noble Martin Reid
2010 D.Filipowicz J.Makaruk K.Martens P.Niedzielski
2009 C.Balicki J.Cayne L.Lauria M.Seamon A.Versace A.Zmudzinski
2008 T.Hanlon P.Marston K.McCallum H.McGann
2007 J.Hackett P.Hackett T.Hanlon B.Hirst
2006 J.Armstrong M.Brunner J.Holland P.Marston H.McGann H.Melbourne
2005 J.Armstrong M.Brunner J.Holland P.Marston H.Melbourne
2004 S.Blackstock S.Henry T.Jacob M.Mayer
2003 R.Klinger B.Neill Z.Nagy T.Seres
2002 M.Cornell M.Mayer T.Jacob R.Jedrychowsky
2001 I.DelMonte E.Erichsen C.Gower C.Convery
2000 P.Hackett J.Hackett J.Hackett R.Harper R.Harper
1999 M.Mullamphy P.Newman J.Spooner P.Yovich
1998 F.Beale D.McLeish A.Mill A.Silver R.van Riel
1997 H.Grosvenor R.Richman C.Rothfield J.Rothfield
1996 T.Antoff A.Delivera K.Dyke R.Hills D.Jesner G.Jesner
1995 A.Bach I.DelMonte M.Mullamphy R.Richman
1994 A.Bach I.DelMonte R.Richman L.Wright
1993 A.Bach I.DelMonte M.Mullamphy R.Richman
1992 R.Brightling S.Lester C.Quail I.Robinson S.Snow
1991 D.Beech L.Beech T.Bourke R.Gallus D.Smith
1990 E.Otvosi S.Browne S.Burgess R.Richman
1989 R.Dalley A.Dalley R.Cummings T.Ong
1988 E.Otvosi S.Burgess R.Cummings R.Richman
1987 M.McMahon K.Hume T.Seres T.Tully
1986 A.Walsh V.Cummings E.Havas W.Scott
1985 J.Lowe G.Eggins J.Free A.Webb
1984 S.Burgess P.Marston M.Borewicz R.Richman
1983 V.Cummings E.Havas W.Scott A.Walsh
1982 M.McMahon T.Bourke D.Smith T.Seres
1981 A.Walsh V.Cummings E.Havas W.Scott
1980 M.McMahon R.Klinger R.Richman T.Seres
1979 R.Klinger M.McMahon R.Richman T.Seres
1978 F.Theeman D.Evans P.Lavings T.Ong
1977 M.Pemberton A.Jackman I.Morris M.Robson
1976 M.McMahon R.Klinger R.Richman T.Seres
1975 M.McMahon R.Cummings R.Klinger T.Seres
1974 M.McMahon R.Cummings R.Klinger T.Seres
1973 D.Evans A.Jackman F.Jarvis I.Weiss
1972 D.Evans A.Jackman F.Jarvis J.Lathbury I.Weiss
1971 R.Smilde M.McMahon J.Rothfield W.Scott T.Seres
1970 R.Smilde M.McMahon J.Rothfield W.Scott T.Seres
1969 A.Jackman F.Jarvis B.Meares M.Robson
1968 N.Rothfield M.McMahon J.Rothfield W.Scott T.Seres R.Smilde
1967 J.Fahrer A.Jackman D.Priest J.Selinger G.Westcott
1966 M.McMahon R.Eaton D.Evans T.Seres I.Weiss
1965 M.McMahon R.Eaton D.Evans T.Seres I.Weiss
1964 E.Auerbach M.Coltheart R.Eaton M.McMahon
1963 G.McCutcheon A.Jackman D.Priest T.Seres R.Smilde
1962 G.McCutcheon H.Hiley A.Jackman B.Meares D.Priest R.Williams